SUMMER – LEAGUE 2026

PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Jimmy Gillespie9908928100116
2.Garry Casterton981764189100
3.Sam Fearon97268497889
4.Rob Fowler96365526783
5.Mark Neal94561564473
6.Tom Bates93661563370
7.Josh Sykes104653774065
8.Daz Charters103753773062
9.Andy Smalley83548563857
10.Ian Footitt82640642546
11.Andrew Calladine101936941039
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Jay Thurlby111011004391130
2.Aiden King1293916575118
3.Darren Harte1266876950105
4.Jamie Marshall1275807658101
5.David Graham127578785899
6.Eric Prigg126681755099
7.Keith Warren125772844287
8.Paul Sillett106468626086
9.Scott Grierson114763803675
10.Meera Arya94555624467
11.Nick Dean102855752061
12.Steve Patterson93645723354
13.Elliot Hutchinson102848822054
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Dylan Sergeant131309871100137
2.Curly13941016869128
3.Andrew Wright13103947577124
4.James Garnett1284886867112
5.Kieran Middleton1376818754102
6.Rio Humphreys116579645597
7.John Davies125780764295
8.AJ Young125780754295
9.John McGinty115674694589
10.DAVID CRAGGS116570735588
11.Russ Brown114775683687
12.Dean Wilson112958851864
13.Nathan Trinder1311252117855
14.Martin Siu102848822054
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Ethan Speed131121125785145
2.Brett White1212010650100142
3.Dan Lowdon1293916575118
4.Tom Cragg1367877346105
5.Susie Marshall126679685097
6.Jordan Evans126677795095
7.Nigel Roach125779774294
8.Tim Corcoran136772974690
9.Steve Preston125771854286
10.Kayla Sullivan116567675585
11.Madason Peters Taylor125769784284
12.Owen Pegg13310691002378
13.Katrina Roach114756873668
14.Gemma Louise Stevens100103991039
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Jimmy Gillespie8808519100109
2.Tom Bates85365396380
3.Andrew Calladine84458465070
4.Ben Noble84449555061
5.Rob Fowler74346455758
6.Keith Warren84441635053
7.Aiden King83540643849
8.Scott Grierson73439524348
9.David Graham8083272032
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Patrick Noble97267417888
2.Kieran Middleton95467505682
3.Andrew Wright76158338676
4.James Garnett75256357171
5.Rio Humphreys85350456365
6.AJ Young74348435760
7.Nigel Roach84447575059
8.Nathan Trinder81744601347
9.Martin Siu82639652545
10.Owen Pegg91835821138
view all