INTER Summer ’26

[bookly-packages-list

INTER Summer 2026

PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1Jimmy Gillespie8808519100109
2Andrew Calladine74353385765
3Tom Bates64253256765
4Ben Noble84449555061
5Scott Grierson73439524348
6Rob Fowler63337415046
7Aiden King73435564344
8Keith Warren73433584342
9David Graham8083272032