LEAGUE & STATS 2023 (Summer)

PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Dan Flatt980168368992
2.Dan Calladine970269357890
3.Jimmy Gillespie960366226784
4.James Blant960357476775
5.Harry C961253496772
6.Carl Williams940555654467
7.John Noble931548643358
8.Chris Clarke Snr911746741150
9.Ian Footitt910839711142
10.Kieran Hill911737751141
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Sam Fearon1111009449100127
2.Tom Bates11902875682114
3.Matt Allen11704816264102
4.Adam Clarke1170477666498
5.Darren Harte1160570735588
6.Andrew Calladine1160570735588
7.Dean Scott1140775683687
8.Lee Draper1150664794579
9.Pat Conway1140759843671
10.Jamie Neil1120963801869
11.John Burns1120956871862
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Tangent Siu12100210650136
2.Darren Rowberry *1290310353130
3.Paul Sillett129038967116
4.Eric Prigg129038769114
5.Jack Warren128048670110
6.Oliver Hutchinson12606777995
7.Tony Harwood*12705738394
8.Curly12507758190
9.David Craggs12507688883
10.Elliot Hutchinson12309688877
11.Nick Wolfe122010669072
12.Craig Porter12309619570
13.Cameron Sunman1220105510161
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Adam Green13130011950158
2.Richard Green1390410564132
3.Anthony Davies1390410465131
4.Simon Goodman138058980113
5.Wez Ranyard138058584109
6.John Davies137068782108
7.Ben Norfolk138058287106
8.Carl Priestley117047964100
9.Dean Wilson13508828797
10.Ryan Greenwood12606787896
11.Wayne Croft12309738382
12.James McAleese1330106710276
13.Fabio Alexander1330105611365
14.Gemma Louise Stevens1300135111851
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Jimmy Gillespie12120013125167
2.Dan Calladine1290310155128
3.Dan Flatt128049462118
4.Andy Blackburn128049066114
5.Sam Fearon128048868112
6.Carl Williams12606758193
7.Adam Clarke12507688883
8.Eric Prigg12408708682
9.Andrew Calladine12408649276
10.Adam Sparks123095610065
11.Keith Warren1210114710950
12.Ben Norfolk1210113112534
13.Leon Munslow0000000
view all

16 Man Blackball Zimmer frames 60+

Want To Book?

Grudge Match Money Match Night

It gets’ ‘personal’ the first Saturday of every month

New York Shootout

Our Annual ‘end of year Comp’ with a BIG BIG PRIZE