BB4 SUMMER 2026

BB4 Winter 2026

PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1Ethan Speed131121125785145
2Brett White1212010650100142
3Dan Lowdon1293916575118
4Tom Cragg1367877346105
5Susie Marshall126679685097
6Jordan Evans126677795095
7Nigel Roach125779774294
8Tim Corcoran136772974690
9Steve Preston125771854286
10Kayla Sullivan116567675585
11Madason Peters Taylor125769784284
12Owen Pegg13310691002378
13Katrina Roach114756873668
14Gemma Louise Stevens100103991039