LEAGUES SUMMER 2024

PosTeamPWDLFAHandicapsW%PTS
1.Jimmy Gillespie64113623-36749
2.Jay Wilding5311352506045
3.Harry Harrison72143537-12942
4.Jamie Neil42022330+15029
5.Tom Bates5203233504029
6.Ryan Barnsdale000000-100
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Andrew Calladine1091765490103
2.Darren Rowberry107374567095
3.Darren Harte106476546094
4.John Burns106471596089
5.James Gilmour106467636085
6.Oliver Hutchinson104667634079
7.Ricky Emmett104666644078
8.Josh Sykes104664664076
9.Eric Prigg104657734069
10.Paul Sillett103750803059
11.Tony Harwood102847832053
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Elliot Hutchinson880703410094
2.Trevor Ball97270477891
3.Anthony Davies97266517887
4.Nathan Jones*95461565676
5.Andrew Wright95458595673
6.Josh Plummer93649623358
7.John Davies92750672256
8.Nick Wolfe91848691151
9.Kieran Middleton0000000
10.Nick Dean0000000
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Russ Brown1082894180113
2.Martin Siu1082814980105
3.Simon Goodman106469616087
4.Ben Norfolk106465656083
5.Kieran Middleton106463676081
6.Nathan Trinder105564665079
7.Kayla Sullivan104664664076
8.Dale Baker103752783061
9.Gemma Louise Stevens103750803059
10.Tim Corcoran101947831050
view all
PosTeamPWLFABonus (Win)W%PTS
1.Jimmy Gillespie8718618-88107
2.Jay Wilding8626230-7180
3.Andrew Calladine8355252-3861
4.Eric Prigg8445246-155049
5.Ben Norfolk8172480-1327
6.Martin Siu8081490-014
view all
PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1.Jimmy Gillespie4639638014385498
2.Andrew Calladine59253335941342435
3.James Gilmour3427729614679377
4.Oliver Hutchinson39251429621164371
5.Jay Wilding36241026015267334
6.Elliot Hutchinson37221525922259325
7.Josh Sykes40182226225845316
8.Paul Sillett36191723922953296
9.Tony Harwood35191623522054292
10.Anthony Davies38182023725747291
11.John Burns39152423826338283
12.John Davies34191522022256277
13.Darren Rowberry36162022824544276
14.Nick Wolfe34181622122153275
15.Ben Norfolk43142923332633275
16.Trevor Ball33171622220752273
17.Keith Warren43152822533435270
18.Darren Harte36162022125144269
19.Eric Prigg40142622229335264
20.Russ Brown30181220618460260
view all

16 Man Blackball Zimmer frames 60+

Want To Book?

Grudge Match Money Match Night

It gets’ ‘personal’ the first Saturday of every month

New York Shootout

Our Annual ‘end of year Comp’ with a BIG BIG PRIZE