BB2 Summer ’26

BB2 Summer '26

PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1Jay Thurlby111011004391130
2Aiden King1293916575118
3Darren Harte1266876950105
4Jamie Marshall1275807658101
5David Graham127578785899
6Eric Prigg126681755099
7Keith Warren125772844287
8Paul Sillett106468626086
9Scott Grierson114763803675
10Meera Arya94555624467
11Nick Dean102855752061
12Steve Patterson93645723354
13Elliot Hutchinson102848822054