BB2 Summer ’26

BB2 Summer '26

PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1Jay Thurlby111011004391130
2Aiden King1183845973108
3Darren Harte1266876950105
4Eric Prigg126681755099
5David Graham116570735588
6Paul Sillett106468626086
7Jamie Marshall106464666082
8Keith Warren105564665079
9Scott Grierson104657734069
10Meera Arya94555624467
11Steve Patterson93645723354
12Elliot Hutchinson102848822054
13Nick Dean91848691151