LEAGUE & STATS 2023

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Callum Robinson9900792827
2.Jimmy Gillespie9711613622
3.James Blant9612565019
4.Dan Calladine9504644315
5.Dan Flatt9423545114
6.John Noble930656659
7.Owen Calladine922549648
8.Kieran Hill913548716
9.Chris Clarke Jnr912637485
10.Sam Fearon911743704
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.James Wilson1110019449124
2.Carl Williams119028657113
3.Chris Clarke Snr118038756111
4.Lee Draper118037745101
5.Dean Scott11605746992
6.John Burns11605737091
7.Adam Clarke11407687580
8.Darren Harte11407677679
9.Pat Conway11209618267
10.Oliver Hutchinson11209568762
11.Craig Porter11209539059
12.Eric Prigg11506418156
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Gavin Town1110019062120
2.Keith Warren117048756108
3.Jamie Neil117048657107
4.Curly117048072101
5.Jack Warren11704766797
6.Tony Harwood*11704756896
7.Elliot Hutchinson11506756890
8.Adam Sparks11605616179
9.David Craggs11407626074
10.Richard Green11308539062
11.Anthony Davies11308529161
12.John Davies1100114010340
13.Cameron Sunman0000000
14.Craig Porter0000000
15.Dan Collington0000000
16.Daniel Hancock0000000
17.Eric Prigg0000000
18.Nick Wolfe0000000
19.Oliver Hutchinson0000000
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAHandicapsPTS
1.Dan Collington87016143-82
2.Daniel Hancock86026143-79
3.Nick Wolfe86025846-76
4.Carl Priestley85035648-71
5.Adam Green84044856-60
6.Wez Ranyard82064955-55
7.Ben Norfolk82064955-55
8.Charlie Ranyard83054559-54
9.Simon Goodman81074163-44
view all

16 Man Blackball Zimmer frames 60+

Want To Book?

Grudge Match Money Match Night

It gets’ ‘personal’ the first Saturday of every month

New York Shootout

Our Annual ‘end of year Comp’ with a BIG BIG PRIZE