BB5 SUMMER 2026

BB5 Winter 2026

PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1Jimmy Gillespie3635136710197472
2Rob Fowler41291231322071400
3Aiden King39241526524262337
4Andrew Wright40231725926158328
5Eric Prigg42202226727948327
6Andrew Calladine42172524929140300
7Keith Warren38182023126347285
8Ben Noble33161720922048257
9Kieran Middleton31161520120152249
10David Graham30141619219847234
11Scott Grierson30151518719750232
12James Garnett26161018315562231
13Paul Sillett34122219524735231
14AJ Young27151218316756228
15Rio Humphreys27151218315956228
16Martin Siu37112618929230222
17Dylan Sergeant2218416212482216
18Nigel Roach30121817721340213
19Adrian Drakes23121116713252203
20Curly25121316615848202
21Andy Smalley2015515410675199
22Jamie Marshall2015515410675199
23Tangent Siu171521447788189
24Ethan Speed2113814912462188
25John McGinty2012815110960187
26John Davies21111014812552181
27Darren Harte2491515216038179
28Dan Lowdon21111014113252174
29Mark Neal2011914111955174
30Nathan Trinder2872115121325172
31Tom Cragg2381514114935165
32Elliot Hutchinson2391413616339163
33Josh Sykes22101212915145159
34Owen Pegg3252714327316158
35Kayla Sullivan181071259856156
36Steve Patterson2291312915741156
37Ian Footitt2011912113355154
38Daz Charters2291312616041153
39Thomas Vamplew1991011713047144
40Nick Dean2271512315132144
41Patrick Noble2271512214932143
42Meera Arya161051118563142
43Tim Corcoran2371611918030140
44Susie Marshall1981111412242138
45DAVID CRAGGS179811011153137
46Brett White111109944100132
47Sam Fearon15961059060132
48Jay Thurlby111011004391130
49Katrina Roach1881010512744129
50Tom Bates14771047850125
51Dean Wilson2051510615425121
52Oliver Hutchinson1394927669119
53Paul Walker1385917862115
54Jamie Neil1284896767113
55Trevor Ball1385868362110
56Garry Casterton981764189100
57Jordan Evans126677795095
58John Burns127573715894
59Paddy Rooney107373577094
60Josh Plummer136776934694
61James Gilmour125778664293
62Connor Corcoran107366647087
63Steve Preston125771854286
64John Cashin96366516784
65Madason Peters Taylor125769784284
66Daniel Collington96363546781
67Anthony Davies134969883181
68Russ Brown104669614081
69John Lewis Fury106462626080
70Jo Hobday76154258672
71Gemma Louise Stevens1711669150672
72Ben Norfolk104657674069
73Liam Asher103759713068
74Max Crawford103754763063
75Lauren Gill74346435758
76Chris Clarke Jnr64243356755
77Leon Munslow73446454355
78Dan Flatt73445464354
79Ricky Emmett1221043951749
80Ryan Barnsdale63334445043
81Daniel Crampton81737671340
82Peter Hardern8083371033
83Lily Hopkinson7071871018
84Charlie Ranyard0000000
85Craig Porter0000000
86Darren Rowberry0000000
87Dominik Posan0000000
88Jay Wilding0000000
89Lorenzo Fiorentino0000000
90Luke Towlson0000000
91Nick Wolfe0000000
92Oscar Cashin0000000
93Steven King0000000
94Wez Ranyard0000000