BB5 SUMMER 2026

BB5 Winter 2026

PosTeamPWLFAW%PTS
1Jimmy Gillespie3635136410497469
2Rob Fowler41291231421971401
3Aiden King41251627725661352
4Andrew Wright41241726626759338
5Keith Warren41192224528846302
6Andrew Calladine42172524929140300
7Eric Prigg35161922023546268
8James Garnett29191020916866266
9AJ Young30181221217760266
10Rio Humphreys30181221117060265
11Ben Noble32161620521150253
12Kieran Middleton31161520120152249
13Martin Siu42123021133529247
14David Graham30151519619450241
15Scott Grierson31151619320448238
16Paul Sillett34122219524735231
17Dylan Sergeant2319416913083226
18Jamie Marshall2216617011673218
19Nigel Roach31121917922439215
20Curly26131317516250214
21Ethan Speed2314916213761204
22Adrian Drakes23121116713252203
23Andy Smalley2015515410675199
24John McGinty2113816011362199
25Tangent Siu171521447788189
26John Davies22111115313350186
27Mark Neal2112914812557184
28Nathan Trinder3172416324023184
29Dan Lowdon22111114713950180
30Darren Harte2491515216038179
31Elliot Hutchinson24101414316942173
32Meera Arya181251299367166
33Tom Cragg2381514114935165
34Nick Dean2581713917432163
35Steve Patterson2391413416539161
36Josh Sykes22101212915145159
37Owen Pegg3252714327316158
38DAVID CRAGGS2191213014343157
39Kayla Sullivan181071259856156
40Ian Footitt2011912113355154
41Daz Charters2291312616041153
42Tom Bates17891269547150
43Thomas Vamplew1991011713047144
44Patrick Noble2271512214932143
45Brett White1212010650100142
46Tim Corcoran2371611918030140
47Susie Marshall1981111412242138
48Sam Fearon15961059060132
49Jay Thurlby111011004391130
50Katrina Roach1881010512744129
51Dean Wilson2051510615425121
52Oliver Hutchinson1394927669119
53Paul Walker1385917862115
54Jamie Neil1284896767113
55Trevor Ball1385868362110
56Garry Casterton1082805080104
57Jordan Evans126677795095
58John Burns127573715894
59Paddy Rooney107373577094
60Josh Plummer136776934694
61James Gilmour125778664293
62Connor Corcoran107366647087
63Russ Brown114775683687
64Steve Preston125771854286
65John Cashin96366516784
66Madason Peters Taylor125769784284
67Daniel Collington96363546781
68Anthony Davies134969883181
69John Lewis Fury106462626080
70Jo Hobday76154258672
71Gemma Louise Stevens1711669150672
72Ben Norfolk104657674069
73Liam Asher103759713068
74Max Crawford103754763063
75Lauren Gill74346435758
76Chris Clarke Jnr64243356755
77Leon Munslow73446454355
78Dan Flatt73445464354
79Ricky Emmett1221043951749
80Ryan Barnsdale63334445043
81Daniel Crampton81737671340
82Peter Hardern8083371033
83Lily Hopkinson7071871018
84Charlie Ranyard0000000
85Craig Porter0000000
86Darren Rowberry0000000
87Dominik Posan0000000
88Jay Wilding0000000
89Lorenzo Fiorentino0000000
90Luke Towlson0000000
91Nick Wolfe0000000
92Oscar Cashin0000000
93Steven King0000000
94Wez Ranyard0000000