LEAGUE & STATS 2023 NIC SCOTT

PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Dan Flatt980168368992
2.Dan Calladine970269357890
3.Jimmy Gillespie960366226784
4.James Blant960357476775
5.Harry C961253496772
6.Carl Williams940555654467
7.John Noble931548643358
8.Chris Clarke Snr911746741150
9.Ian Footitt910839711142
10.Kieran Hill911737751141
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.James Wilson1110019449124
2.Carl Williams119028657113
3.Chris Clarke Snr118038756111
4.Lee Draper118037745101
5.Dean Scott11605746992
6.John Burns11605737091
7.Adam Clarke11407687580
8.Darren Harte11407677679
9.Pat Conway11209618267
10.Oliver Hutchinson11209568762
11.Craig Porter11209539059
12.Eric Prigg11506418156
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Gavin Town1110019062120
2.Keith Warren117048756108
3.Jamie Neil117048657107
4.Curly117048072101
5.Jack Warren11704766797
6.Tony Harwood*11704756896
7.Elliot Hutchinson11506756890
8.Adam Sparks11605616179
9.David Craggs11407626074
10.Richard Green11308539062
11.Anthony Davies11308529161
12.John Davies1100114010340
13.Cameron Sunman0000000
14.Craig Porter0000000
15.Dan Collington0000000
16.Daniel Hancock0000000
17.Eric Prigg0000000
18.Nick Wolfe0000000
19.Oliver Hutchinson0000000
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAHandicapsPTS
1.Dan Collington87016143-82
2.Daniel Hancock86026143-79
3.Nick Wolfe86025846-76
4.Carl Priestley85035648-71
5.Adam Green84044856-60
6.Wez Ranyard82064955-55
7.Ben Norfolk82064955-55
8.Charlie Ranyard83054559-54
9.Simon Goodman81074163-44
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Jimmy Gillespie12120013125167
2.Dan Calladine1290310155128
3.Dan Flatt128049462118
4.Andy Blackburn128049066114
5.Sam Fearon128048868112
6.Carl Williams12606758193
7.Adam Clarke12507688883
8.Eric Prigg12408708682
9.Andrew Calladine12408649276
10.Adam Sparks123095610065
11.Keith Warren1210114710950
12.Ben Norfolk1210113112534
13.Leon Munslow0000000
view all

16 Man Blackball Zimmer frames 60+

Want To Book?

Grudge Match Money Match Night

It gets’ ‘personal’ the first Saturday of every month

New York Shootout

Our Annual ‘end of year Comp’ with a BIG BIG PRIZE