BB2 WINTER 2026

BB2 WINTER 2026

PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1Rob Fowler1311021145585147
2Oliver Hutchinson13904927669119
3Paul Walker13805917862115
4Scott Grierson13805917262115
5Trevor Ball13805868362110
6Elliot Hutchinson13706888154109
7Steve Patterson13607848546102
8Eric Prigg1260677795095
9John Burns1270573715894
10Josh Plummer1360776934694
11Nick Dean1360775824693
12Curly1340974943186
13Anthony Davies1340969883181
14Patrick Noble13001355108055